Back to tenders
othervia worldbank

Travaux de protection de l'oasis d'Akka contre les inondations

Organization

Morocco Sustainable Oasis Ecosystems Management Project

Country

Morocco

Published

3 September 2026

Deadline

Not specified

Sector

CW

Description

Contract Award Project: P500402-Morocco Sustainable Oasis Ecosystems Management Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C4927 Bid/Contract Reference No: MA-ANDZOA-540337-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: TRAVAUX DE PROTECTION CONTRE LES INONDATIONS DANS LOASIS DAKKA PROVINCE DE TATA, DANS LE CADRE DU PROJET DE LA GESTION DURABLE DES ECOSYSTEMES OASIENS AU MAROC - PROGEDOM Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/16 Duration of Contract 5 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): GROUMOUINE SARL (964443) TIGUEMI LAJDID TARMIGT OUARZAZATE Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 1258900.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 1258900.00 Signed Contract price MAD 1258900.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ST GRANDS TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION GHRISS (GTCG SARL AU) (1074951) N120, Rue campingmunicipal Goulmima Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 1284800.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 1284800.00 COSUTRAGECO SARL (1036365) S.SOL Lot Saada N56 Drargua Agadir Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 1990900.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 1990900.00 ST LRHORFI QUIPEMENT SARL (1098785) 619 El arz 5 Ahadaf Azrou Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 1489600.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 1489600.00 SOBIRAGO-ZET SARLAU (1036402) BLOC C N26 BIS HAYBZMAOUNE AGHROD BENSERGAOAGADIR Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 2141300.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 2141300.00 TQS SARL (964440) N 838 LOT ALHAY EL MOHAMMADI OUARZAZATE Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 2004300.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 2004300.00
worldbankinternationaldevelopment