othervia worldbank
Recrutement d'un BET pour l'étude de béton armé et structure pour pour l'aménagement du marché et plateforme de commercialisation de dattes et produits des oasis (Aoufous)
Organization
Morocco Sustainable Oasis Ecosystems Management Project
Country
Morocco
Published
3 September 2026
Deadline
Not specified
Sector
NC
Description
Contract Award Project: P500402-Morocco Sustainable Oasis Ecosystems Management Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C4927 Bid/Contract Reference No: MA-ANDZOA-518527-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: ETUDESTECHNIQUES ET SUIVI DES TRAVAUX DU PROJET DE TRAVAUX CONSTRUCTION DU MARCHEDE COMMERCIALSIATION DES DATTES ET PRODUITS DES OASIS SIS A AOUFOUS PROVINCEERRACHIDIA Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/05/13 Duration of Contract 13 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ST DINGNIERIE NORD-SUD SMIR-TUDE (1075198) Errachidia Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 81000.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 81000.00 Signed Contract price MAD 81000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ST TINGHIR ETUDE ET INGNIERIE SARLAU (946634) N 210 cit Bougafer Tinghir, Maroc Country: Maroc ST BUREAU MAROCAIN DES ETUDES ET EXPERTISE (946637) App n 2 er Etage Imm n4 El Fidia Av Hassan 1er Agadir, Maroc Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 105000.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 105000.00
worldbankinternationaldevelopment