Back to tenders
othervia worldbank

Travaux d'exécution des pistes d'accès à l'intérieur des oasis relevant des communes territoriales d'Aoufous et R’teb

Organization

Morocco Sustainable Oasis Ecosystems Management Project

Country

Morocco

Published

3 September 2026

Deadline

Not specified

Sector

CW

Description

Contract Award Project: P500402-Morocco Sustainable Oasis Ecosystems Management Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C4927 Bid/Contract Reference No: MA-ANDZOA-526044-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Travaux damnagement des pistes daccs aux oasis dans les communes territoriales dAoufous etde Rteb, relevant de la province dErrachidia Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/05/14 Duration of Contract 8 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ST IRRAGRI SARL (1013211) Ksar Sis Boubker Mezguita Rissani Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 1962300.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 1962300.00 Signed Contract price MAD 1962630.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): AL JANOUB ACHARKI (964481) KSAR SKOURA CT AARAB ESSABAH ZIZ Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 1999690.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 1999690.00 SMARTI SARL (964444) N 14 BANDE COMMERCIALE Q.S.I TARGA JADIDA ERRACHIDA Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 2866300.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 2866300.00 ST BEL HASSANE OMAR (1075241) 140, avenue Hassan II, Erfoud, Errachidia Country: Maroc Bid Price at Opening MAD 2300000.00 Evaluated Bid Price MAD 2300000.00
worldbankinternationaldevelopment